Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2018 Presidents Medal Cup
Team Schedules - 18U Boys (2001)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmc.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6527E30E-7DAB-407F-A062-5C96F6572A51&tournamentguid=C79F4B3E-7DA6-462E-B1C9-74D490D4C0B5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 Seed 1 : CRFC Sky 01B33 6 2  6  2  6  0 0
 Seed 4 : GPS Lexington SA 01 Boys Red33 6 2  3  3  5  0 0
 Seed 5 : CASA Pride 01 Boys Select0000 0  -4  8  2  0 0
 Seed 8 : CFC01B GOLD0000 0  -5  12  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 Seed 2 : ESC 02/01 Boys33 6 2  5  0  5  0 0
 Seed 7 : CESA 01B Select03 3 1  -1  4  3  0 0
 Seed 3 : United FC - 01B Black30 3 1  2  3  5  0 0
 Seed 6 : Spartanburg United 01 Boys00 0 0  -6  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730059  MeSa Complex  10:40 AM  8 Seed 4 vs Seed 5GPS Lexington SA 01 Boys Red 2 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Select1
 730058  MeSa Complex  10:40 AM  6 Seed 8 vs Seed 1CFC01B GOLD 1 vs.CRFC Sky 01B8
 730065  MeSa Complex  12:20 PM  8 Seed 3 vs Seed 6United FC - 01B Black 5 vs.Spartanburg United 01 Boys0
 730064  MeSa Complex  12:20 PM  6 Seed 7 vs Seed 2CESA 01B Select 0 vs.ESC 02/01 Boys2
 730056  MeSa Complex  03:40 PM  8 Seed 1 vs Seed 5CRFC Sky 01B 6 vs.CASA Pride 01 Boys Select1
 730057  MeSa Complex  03:40 PM  6 Seed 8 vs Seed 4CFC01B GOLD 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 01 Boys Red4
 730062  MeSa Complex  05:20 PM  3 Seed 2 vs Seed 6ESC 02/01 Boys 3 vs.Spartanburg United 01 Boys0
 730063  MeSa Complex  05:20 PM  8 Seed 7 vs Seed 3CESA 01B Select 3 vs.United FC - 01B Black2

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730060  TBD   --    --  Seed 3 vs Seed 2United FC - 01B Black   vs.ESC 02/01 Boys 
 730061  TBD   --    --  Seed 6 vs Seed 7Spartanburg United 01 Boys   vs.CESA 01B Select 
 730055  MeSa Complex  10:40 AM  7 Seed 5 vs Seed 8CASA Pride 01 Boys Select 0 vs.CFC01B GOLD0

Bracket - Thursday, January 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730054  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 Seed 4 vs Seed 1GPS Lexington SA 01 Boys Red   vs.CRFC Sky 01B 

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 735251  TBD  03:00 PM  3 Winner of Group A   vs.Winner of Group B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.