Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2018 Presidents Medal Cup
Team Schedules - 17U Boys (2002)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmc.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AF0830C7-C641-4D82-A44E-93564A0B9E94&tournamentguid=C79F4B3E-7DA6-462E-B1C9-74D490D4C0B5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E3 : CHARLESTON UNITED - B17U Red3137 2  6  1  6  0 0
 E1 : SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge31 4 1  3  0  3  0 0
 W2 : 02 Bulls Boys Elite 203 3 1  0  4  4  0 0
 W4 : DSC 02 Green Samba0000 0  -9  9  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 W1 : RUFC 02 Wailers33 6 2  4  1  5  0 0
 E4 : GPS NASA 02 BOYS MAROON0336 2  5  3  7  0 0
 E2 : Coast 02 Black30 3 1  0  5  4  0 0
 W3 : United FC - 02B Black0000 0  -9  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730080  MeSa Complex  12:20 PM  3 W2 vs E302 Bulls Boys Elite 2 1 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B17U Red4
 730079  TBD  12:20 PM  1 W4 vs E1DSC 02 Green Samba 0 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge3
 730086  TBD  12:20 PM  2 E2 vs W3Coast 02 Black 3 vs.United FC - 02B Black0
 730085  MeSa Complex  12:20 PM  2 E4 vs W1GPS NASA 02 BOYS MAROON 1 vs.RUFC 02 Wailers2
 730077  MeSa Complex  05:20 PM  2 E1 vs E3SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 0 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED - B17U Red0
 730078  TBD  05:20 PM  1 W4 vs W2DSC 02 Green Samba 0 vs.02 Bulls Boys Elite 23
 730084  MeSa Complex  05:20 PM  1 E4 vs E2GPS NASA 02 BOYS MAROON 5 vs.Coast 02 Black1
 730083  TBD  05:20 PM  2 W1 vs W3RUFC 02 Wailers 3 vs.United FC - 02B Black0

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730075  TBD   --    --  W2 vs E102 Bulls Boys Elite 2   vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Challenge 
 730081  TBD   --    --  E2 vs W1Coast 02 Black   vs.RUFC 02 Wailers 
 730076  TBD  12:20 PM  1 E3 vs W4CHARLESTON UNITED - B17U Red 3 vs.DSC 02 Green Samba0
 730082  TBD  12:20 PM  2 W3 vs E4United FC - 02B Black 0 vs.GPS NASA 02 BOYS MAROON3

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 735250  TBD  04:00 PM  2 Winner of Group A   vs.Winner of Group B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.