Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2018 Presidents Medal Cup
Team Schedules - 19/20U Boys (1999)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmc.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C3BC27EB-2ABC-46A9-B602-9AB53457BC4C&tournamentguid=C79F4B3E-7DA6-462E-B1C9-74D490D4C0B5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 Seed 1 : Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys3339 3  6  1  7  0 0
 Seed 4 : CBSC Battery 00 Black3306 2  5  4  7  0 0
 Seed 5 : Sumter 19/20B Lightning0000 0  -9  9  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 Seed 3 : Spartanburg United 00 Boys0336 2  2  7  8  0 0
 Seed 2 : GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold3306 2  3  6  7  0 0
 Seed 6 : SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge0000 0  -7  12  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740802  Upward Star Center  09:40 AM  4 Seed 4 vs Seed 3CBSC Battery 00 Black 5 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys2
 730014  Upward Star Center  09:40 AM  3 Seed 5 vs Seed 1Sumter 19/20B Lightning 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys3
 740803  Upward Star Center  09:40 AM  5 Seed 6 vs Seed 2SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge 3 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740804  TBD  12:20 PM  1 Seed 2 vs Seed 5GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold 3 vs.Sumter 19/20B Lightning0
 730017  TBD  05:20 PM  2 Seed 4 vs Seed 5CBSC Battery 00 Black 3 vs.Sumter 19/20B Lightning0

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730012  MeSa Complex  10:40 AM  9 Seed 1 vs Seed 4Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys 2 vs.CBSC Battery 00 Black1
 740805  MeSa Complex  10:40 AM  12 Seed 3 vs Seed 6Spartanburg United 00 Boys 5 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge1
 740806  MeSa Complex  03:40 PM  12 Seed 1 vs Seed 6Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys 2 vs.SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge0
 740807  MeSa Complex  03:40 PM  9 Seed 2 vs Seed 3GPS Coastal Academy 2000 Boys Gold 1 vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys3

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 735252  MeSa Complex  12:20 PM  6 Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys   vs.Spartanburg United 00 Boys 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.