Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2018 Presidents Medal Cup
Team Schedules - 16U Boys (2003)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pmc.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DA58D80F-789F-4C42-95AB-1327801C5427&tournamentguid=C79F4B3E-7DA6-462E-B1C9-74D490D4C0B5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 W2 : RUFC 03 CSA33 6 2  4  1  5  0 0
 E3 : SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge0336 2  4  3  7  0 0
 E1 : Cainhoy Athletic Revolution30 3 1  1  3  4  0 0
 W4 : Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys0000 0  -9  9  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 W3 : Spartanburg United 03 Boys31 4 1  2  3  5  0 0
 E2 : CBSC Battery 03 Black03 3 1  -1  2  1  0 0
 E4 : Coast 03 Red30 3 1  2  2  3  0 0
 W1 : RUFC 03 MH01 1 0  -3  9  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730104  MeSa Complex  10:40 AM  2 W2 vs E3RUFC 03 CSA 2 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge1
 730103  TBD  10:40 AM  1 W4 vs E1Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Revolution3
 730110  MeSa Complex  10:40 AM  3 E2 vs W3CBSC Battery 03 Black 0 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys2
 730109  MeSa Complex  10:40 AM  1 E4 vs W1Coast 03 Red 6 vs.RUFC 03 MH1
 730101  MeSa Complex  03:40 PM  1 E1 vs E3Cainhoy Athletic Revolution 1 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge3
 730102  TBD  03:40 PM  1 W4 vs W2Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 0 vs.RUFC 03 CSA3
 730108  MeSa Complex  03:40 PM  3 E4 vs E2Coast 03 Red 0 vs.CBSC Battery 03 Black1
 730107  MeSa Complex  03:40 PM  2 W1 vs W3RUFC 03 MH 3 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730099  TBD   --    --  W2 vs E1RUFC 03 CSA   vs.Cainhoy Athletic Revolution 
 730105  TBD   --    --  E2 vs W1CBSC Battery 03 Black   vs.RUFC 03 MH 
 730106  TBD   --    --  W3 vs E4Spartanburg United 03 Boys   vs.Coast 03 Red 
 730100  TBD  10:40 AM  1 E3 vs W4SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge 3 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys0

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 735221  MeSa Complex  03:00 PM  2 Winner of Group A   vs.Winner of Group B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.