menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
U16 Boys (2002)
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#245469
12/02/17 10:45 AM
place
MeSa Complex - #15
Score
West 2 vs East 3
3
Home Team:
CESA Anderson 02B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245468
12/02/17 10:45 AM
place
MeSa Complex - #9
Score
West 4 vs East 1
2
Home Team:
CFC Hub City SC 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 02 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245475
12/02/17 10:45 AM
place
MeSa Complex - #12
Score
East 2 vs West 3
3
Home Team:
SSC 02B Select White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RUFC 02 WAILERS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245474
12/02/17 10:45 AM
place
MeSa Complex - #11
Score
East 4 vs West 1
0
Home Team:
DSC 02 Green Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245466
12/02/17 04:15 PM
place
MeSa Complex - #9
Score
East 1 vs East 3
2
Home Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 02 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245467
12/02/17 04:15 PM
place
MeSa Complex - #15
Score
West 4 vs West 2
0
Home Team:
CFC Hub City SC 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CESA Anderson 02B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245473
12/02/17 04:15 PM
place
MeSa Complex - #12
Score
East 4 vs East 2
0
Home Team:
DSC 02 Green Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SSC 02B Select White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245472
12/02/17 04:15 PM
place
MeSa Complex - #11
Score
West 1 vs West 3
0
Home Team:
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RUFC 02 WAILERS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#245465
12/03/17 08:30 AM
place
MeSa Complex - #12
Score
East 3 vs West 4
1
Home Team:
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CFC Hub City SC 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245464
12/03/17 08:30 AM
place
MeSa Complex - #15
Score
West 2 vs East 1
4
Home Team:
CESA Anderson 02B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 02 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245470
12/03/17 08:30 AM
place
MeSa Complex - #11
Score
East 2 vs West 1
0
Home Team:
SSC 02B Select White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#245471
12/03/17 08:30 AM
place
MeSa Complex - #10
Score
West 3 vs East 4
6
Home Team:
RUFC 02 WAILERS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DSC 02 Green Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
F
#245476
12/03/17 02:15 PM
place
MeSa Complex - #8
Score
Winner of Group A vs Winner of Group B
1
Home Team:
CESA Anderson 02B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact